2022-2023 Extended Deadline courses

Term CRN Credits Instructor(s) Days Time Dates Open
BUS 6937: Responsible Leadership Consulting Practicum Course details
Spring 41118 2 Annie Kato
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
BUS 6939: Management Consulting Practicum Course details
Autumn 186 1-6 Gary Karns
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20192 1-6 Gary Karns
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40194 1-6 Annie Kato
Gary Karns
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
BUS 6969: Practice of Business Course details
Winter 20193 1-6 TBA Staff
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40195 1-6 Gary Karns
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
CPY 7929: Pre-Practicum Course details
Winter 20561 2 Joel Jin
Th
8:00 AM-10:30 AM
01/04-03/10
-
CPY 7930: Practicum Course details
Summer 60348 2 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 471 2 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21410 2 Joel Jin
Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41303 2 Joel Jin
Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
CPY 7931: Advanced Practicum Course details
Summer 60349 1-2 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 472 1-2 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21409 1-2 Joel Jin
Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41302 1-2 Joel Jin
Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
CPY 7940: Internship Course details
Summer 60350 2,4 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1461 2,4 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21408 4 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41301 4 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
CPY 7995: Research and Dissertation Course details
Summer 60351 1-4 Jake Bentley
Th
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60352 1-4 Lynette Bikos
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60353 1-4 Thane Erickson
F
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60355 1-4 Keyne Law
W
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60356 1-4 Amy Mezulis
F
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60357 1-4 Bev Wilson
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 476 1-4 Thane Erickson
F
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 478 1-4 Keyne Law
W
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 479 1-4 Amy Mezulis
F
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 480 1-4 Bev Wilson
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20567 1-4 Lynette Bikos
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20568 1-4 Thane Erickson
F
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20569 1-4 Joel Jin
W
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20570 1-4 Keyne Law
W
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20571 1-4 Amy Mezulis
F
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20572 1-4 Bev Wilson
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40415 1-4 Lynette Bikos
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40416 1-4 Thane Erickson
F
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40417 1-4 Joel Jin
Th
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40418 1-4 Keyne Law
W
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40419 1-4 Amy Mezulis
F
10:00 AM-12:30 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40420 1-4 Bev Wilson
W
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
03/29-06/02
-
CPY 7999: Extended Dissertation Course details
Summer 60358 1 Jake Bentley
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60359 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60360 1 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60361 1 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60362 1 Keyne Law
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60363 1 Amy Mezulis
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60364 1 Bev Wilson
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 482 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 483 1 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 484 1 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 485 1 Keyne Law
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 486 1 Amy Mezulis
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 487 1 Bev Wilson
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20574 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20575 1 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20576 1 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20577 1 Keyne Law
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20578 1 Amy Mezulis
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20579 1 Bev Wilson
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40422 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40423 1 Thane Erickson
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40424 1 Joel Jin
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40425 1 Keyne Law
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40426 1 Amy Mezulis
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40427 1 Bev Wilson
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDAD 6940: Principal Administrative Internship Course details
Autumn 1393 3 Gretchen Schaefer
TBA Staff
Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21355 3 Julie Antilla
Gretchen Schaefer
Gary Keeler
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41239 3 Julie Antilla
Gretchen Schaefer
Gary Keeler
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDAD 6941: Program Administrator Internship Course details
Autumn 1394 3 Gretchen Schaefer
TBA Staff
Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21356 3 Julie Antilla
Gretchen Schaefer
Gary Keeler
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41240 3 Julie Antilla
Gretchen Schaefer
Gary Keeler
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDAD 7890: Executive Leadership Field Experience Course details
Autumn 1396 1 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21358 1 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41242 1 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDCO 6940: School Counseling Internship Course details
Autumn 616 3 Tammy Huson
Cher Edwards
Kaley Mitchell
Jordan Shannon
Tu
5:00 PM-7:35 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20597 3 Jordan Shannon
Cher Edwards
Tammy Huson
Tu
5:00 PM-7:35 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40548 3 Cher Edwards
Jordan Shannon
Tammy Huson
Tu
5:00 PM-7:35 PM
03/29-06/02
-
EDU 6945: Residency Student Teaching Internship Course details
Autumn 1402 5 Jill Heiney-Smith
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 1403 4 Kirsten Koetje
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21373 5 Jill Heiney-Smith
TBA Staff
Emily Huff
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21374 4 Kirsten Koetje
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41255 5 Jill Heiney-Smith
TBA Staff
Emily Huff
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41256 4 Kirsten Koetje
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDU 6949: Student Teaching Internship Course details
Winter 21376 6 Jill Heiney-Smith
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41258 6 Jill Heiney-Smith
TBA Staff
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDU 7930: University Teaching Practicum Seminar Course details
Summer 60519 3 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60590 3 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60591 3 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60592 3 David Wicks
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60593 3 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1470 3 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 1471 3 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 1472 3 David Wicks
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 1473 3 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 687 1-3 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20667 3 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21419 3 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21420 3 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21421 3 David Wicks
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21422 3 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40608 3 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41313 3 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41314 3 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41315 3 David Wicks
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41316 3 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
EDU 7995: Doctoral Dissertation Course details
Summer 60523 1-15 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60524 1-15 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60525 1-15 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60526 1-15 Munyi Shea
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60527 1-15 David Wicks
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60528 1-15 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60585 1-15 Scott Beers
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1468 1-15 Scott Beers
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 694 1-15 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 695 1-15 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 696 1-15 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 697 1-15 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 698 1-15 Munyi Shea
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 699 1-15 David Wicks
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20674 1-15 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20675 1-15 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20676 1-15 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20677 1-15 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20678 1-15 Munyi Shea
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20679 1-15 David Wicks
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21417 1-15 Scott Beers
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40614 1-15 Julie Antilla
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40615 1-15 Cher Edwards
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40616 1-15 Kris Mensonides Gritter
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40617 1-15 Nyaradzo Mvududu
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40618 1-15 Munyi Shea
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40619 1-15 David Wicks
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 41312 1-15 Scott Beers
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
ISM 6930: IS: ISM Consulting Practicum Course details
Summer 60615 1-6 Gerhard Steinke
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
ISM 6930: Information Systems Management Consulting Practicum Course details
Summer 60569 1-6 Ryan LaBrie
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1150 1-6 Ryan LaBrie
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
ISM 6960: Master's Project Course details
Autumn 197 3 TBA Staff
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20210 3 TBA Staff
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
MDFT 6930: Medical Family Therapy Clinical Practicum I Course details
Autumn 1230 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 94 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
MDFT 6931: Medical Family Therapy Clinical Practicum II Course details
Autumn 1488 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20102 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 21132 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
MDFT 6932: Medical Family Therapy Clinical Practicum III Course details
Spring 40006 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
MDFT 6937: Medical Family Therapy Clinical Practicum IV Course details
Summer 60606 2 Anne Prouty
Th
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
06/20-07/28
-
MFT 6933: Clinical Practicum I Course details
Autumn 104 1 Hee-Sun Cheon
M
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
09/12-11/16
-
MFT 6934: Clinical Practicum II Course details
Winter 20109 2 Anne Prouty
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20110 2 Tamura Turney
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20111 2 Stephanie Armes
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20112 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
MFT 6935: Clinical Practicum III Course details
Spring 40014 2 Stephanie Armes
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40015 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40016 2 Anne Prouty
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40017 2 Tamura Turney
M
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
MFT 6936: Clinical Practicum IV Course details
Summer 60396 2 Peter Rivera
M
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
06/20-07/25
-
Summer 60397 2 Anne Prouty
M
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
06/20-07/25
-
Summer 60398 2 Stephanie Armes
M
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
06/20-07/25
-
Summer 60399 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
M
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
06/20-07/25
-
MFT 6937: Clinical Practicum V Course details
Autumn 105 2 Anne Prouty
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 106 2 Peter Rivera
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 107 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 108 2 Stephanie Armes
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
MFT 6938: Clinical Practicum VI Course details
Winter 20113 2 Anne Prouty
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20114 2 Peter Rivera
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20115 2 Stephanie Armes
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20116 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
MFT 6939: Clinical Practicum VII Course details
Spring 40018 2 Stephanie Armes
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40019 2 Hee-Sun Cheon
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40020 2 Anne Prouty
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40021 2 Peter Rivera
Th
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
MFT 6941: Advanced Clinical Practicum Course details
Autumn 1479 1 Hee-Sun Cheon
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
NUR 7900: IS: ARNP in Primary Care Course details
Summer 60605 1-5 Bethany Rolfe Witham
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
NUR 7930: Simulation and Field Experience Practicum for the Nurse Practioner Course details
Spring 40488 2 Lorena Guerrero
Arranged
W
-
1:30 PM-4:30 PM
03/29-06/02
03/29-06/02
-
NUR 7931: Advanced Practice Clinical Practicum I: Nurse Practitioner Course details
Summer 60405 5 Michelle Nguyen-Levy
Kristen Jones
Stephanie Shoemaker
Kristina Hansen
Christine Hoyle
Pamela Davies
Karen Huisinga
Th
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
06/20-08/12
-
NUR 7932: Advanced Practice Clinical Practicum II: Nurse Practitioner Course details
Autumn 589 5 Michelle Nguyen-Levy
Stephanie Shoemaker
Kristina Hansen
Kris Haldeman
Christine Hoyle
Pamela Davies
Karen Huisinga
Hannah Harper
Arranged
Th
-
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
09/12-11/16
09/12-11/16
-
NUR 7933: Advanced Practice Clinical Practicum III: Nurse Practitioner Course details
Winter 20719 5 Michelle Nguyen-Levy
Stephanie Shoemaker
Grace Grymes Chapman
Kristina Hansen
Christine Hoyle
Pamela Davies
Karen Huisinga
Yansu Chen
Arranged
Th
-
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
01/04-03/10
01/04-03/10
-
NUR 7934: Simulation and Field Experience Practicum for the Clinical Nurse Specialist Course details
Spring 40492 2 Lorena Guerrero
W
1:30 PM-4:30 PM
03/29-06/02
-
NUR 7938: DNP Immersion Practicum Course details
Spring 40489 7 Michelle Nguyen-Levy
Stephanie Shoemaker
Grace Grymes Chapman
Kristina Hansen
Christine Hoyle
Pamela Davies
Karen Huisinga
Yansu Chen
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
NUR 7995: DNP Scholarly Project Proposal Course details
Autumn 592 3 Angela Henderson
Lori Antin
Katie Butte
Bomin Shim
Erla Champ-Gibson
Lena Hristova
Cindy Dong
Amy Howells
Tyra Dean-Ousley
Ginny Abeyta
Heidi Monroe
W
3:00 PM-5:30 PM
09/12-11/16
-
NUR 7996: DNP Scholarly Project Course details
Winter 21096 2 Cindy Dong
Katie Butte
Bomin Shim
Erla Champ-Gibson
Lena Hristova
Liz Perpetua
Tyra Dean-Ousley
Angela Henderson
Ginny Abeyta
Heidi Monroe
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41038 2 Angela Henderson
Katie Butte
Bomin Shim
Erla Champ-Gibson
Lena Hristova
Liz Perpetua
Cindy Dong
Tyra Dean-Ousley
Ginny Abeyta
Heidi Monroe
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
NUR 7997: DNP Scholarly Project Completion Course details
Summer 60572 1 Bethany Rolfe Witham
Lori Antin
Lorie Wild
Katie Butte
Bomin Shim
Christine Hoyle
Lena Hristova
Liz Perpetua
Chanam Shin
Cindy Dong
Amy Howells
Tyra Dean-Ousley
Darryl DuVall
Heidi Monroe
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
ORG 6940: Internship Course details
Summer 60444 2 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 374 2 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20409 2 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40129 2 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
ORG 7940: Placement Course details
Summer 60445 4 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 375 4 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20412 4 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40133 4 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
ORG 7995: Research and Dissertation Course details
Summer 60446 2-4 Jorge Lumbreras
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60447 2-4 Helen Chung
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60448 2-4 Joey Collins
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60449 2-4 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60450 2-4 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1054 2-4 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 1116 2-4 Paul Yost
Tu
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 376 2-4 Helen Chung
W
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 378 2-4 Joey Collins
Sa
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 379 2-4 Jorge Lumbreras
W
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20413 2-4 Jorge Lumbreras
W
9:20 AM-12:20 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20414 2-4 Paul Yost
Tu
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20415 2-4 Joey Collins
Sa
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20416 2-4 Helen Chung
W
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20417 2-4 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40134 2-4 Jorge Lumbreras
W
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40135 2-4 Helen Chung
W
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40136 2-4 Paul Yost
Tu
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40137 2-4 Joey Collins
Sa
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40138 2-4 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
ORG 7999: Extended Dissertation Course details
Summer 60451 1 Jorge Lumbreras
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60452 1 Helen Chung
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60453 1 Joey Collins
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60454 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Summer 60455 1 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1098 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 380 1 Helen Chung
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 381 1 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 382 1 Joey Collins
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Autumn 383 1 Jorge Lumbreras
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 20418 1 Jorge Lumbreras
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20419 1 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20420 1 Joey Collins
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20421 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Winter 20422 1 Helen Chung
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40139 1 Jorge Lumbreras
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40140 1 Helen Chung
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40141 1 Paul Yost
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40142 1 Joey Collins
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
Spring 40143 1 Lynette Bikos
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
PSY 6930: Practicum Course details
Winter 20551 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40529 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
PSY 6995: Applied Research Design Course details
Autumn 1448 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
Th
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21401 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
W
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
01/04-03/10
-
PSY 6995: Research and Thesis Course details
Summer 60584 2-4 Bethany Hoff
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Winter 20552 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 40530 2-4 Jenny Lee Vaydich
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-
THEO 6900: IS: Studies in Judges Course details
Autumn 1489 1-3 Sara Koenig
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
THEO 6930: Graduate Core Practicum Course details
Autumn 1338 2 Doug Koskela
Th
Th
Th
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
09/15-09/15
10/06-10/06
11/10-11/10
-
Autumn 1463 2 Doug Koskela
Th
Th
Th
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
09/15-09/15
10/06-10/06
11/10-11/10
-
Winter 21288 2 Katherine Douglass
Th
Th
Th
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
01/05-01/05
01/26-01/26
03/02-03/02
-
Winter 21411 2 Katherine Douglass
Th
Th
Th
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
01/05-01/05
01/26-01/26
03/02-03/02
-
Spring 41168 2 Katherine Douglass
Th
Arranged
Arranged
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
-
-
03/30-03/30
04/20-04/20
05/25-05/25
-
Spring 41308 2 Katherine Douglass
Th
Th
Th
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
03/30-03/30
04/20-04/20
05/25-05/25
-
THEO 6940: Contextual Education Internship Course details
Autumn 1339 2 Jeff Keuss
Th
Th
Th
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
09/22-09/22
10/20-10/20
11/10-11/10
-
Winter 21289 2 Jeff Keuss
Th
Th
Th
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
01/12-01/12
02/09-02/09
03/02-03/02
-
Spring 41169 2 Jeff Keuss
Th
Arranged
Arranged
12:50 PM-2:20 PM
-
-
04/06-04/06
05/04-05/04
05/25-05/25
-
THEO 6941: Contextual Education Intensive Internship Course details
Summer 60369 6 Jeff Keuss
Arranged
-
06/20-08/12
-
Autumn 1340 6 Jeff Keuss
Arranged
-
09/12-11/16
-
Winter 21290 6 Jeff Keuss
Arranged
-
01/04-03/10
-
Spring 41170 6 Jeff Keuss
Arranged
-
03/29-06/02
-