Classes by Instructional Method

Subject


Instructional Method

CRN Course Method Course Title Credits Instructor Open
Autumn 2023 Biology Courses
1306 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 John Douglass 1 open seats
26 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
27 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
28 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Ryan Ferrer 5 open seats
29 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Eric Long 5 open seats
30 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tim Nelson 5 open seats
31 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
32 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
33 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Cara Wall-Scheffler 5 open seats
34 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Derek Wood 5 open seats
1310 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 John Douglass 5 open seats
56 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
57 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
58 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Ryan Ferrer 5 open seats
59 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Eric Long 5 open seats
60 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tim Nelson 5 open seats
61 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
62 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
63 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Cara Wall-Scheffler 5 open seats
64 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Derek Wood 5 open seats
Winter 2024 Biology Courses
20021 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
20022 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
20023 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Ryan Ferrer 5 open seats
20024 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Eric Long 3 open seats
20025 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tim Nelson 5 open seats
20026 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
20027 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
20028 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Cara Wall-Scheffler 3 open seats
20029 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Derek Wood 5 open seats
21137 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 John Douglass 4 open seats
20056 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
20057 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
20058 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Ryan Ferrer 5 open seats
20059 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Eric Long 5 open seats
20060 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tim Nelson 4 open seats
20061 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
20062 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
20063 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Cara Wall-Scheffler 5 open seats
20064 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Derek Wood 5 open seats
21225 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 John Douglass 5 open seats
Spring 2024 Biology Courses
40055 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
40056 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
40057 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Ryan Ferrer 3 open seats
40058 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Eric Long 5 open seats
40059 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Tim Nelson 3 open seats
40060 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
40061 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
40062 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Cara Wall-Scheffler 5 open seats
40063 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 Derek Wood 5 open seats
41072 BIO 2979 Arranged Introduction to Biological Research 1 John Douglass 3 open seats
40090 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Elena Brezynski 5 open seats
40091 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tracie Delgado 5 open seats
40092 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Ryan Ferrer 5 open seats
40093 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Eric Long 4 open seats
40094 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Tim Nelson 5 open seats
40095 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Charlotte Pratt 5 open seats
40096 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Jenny Tenlen 5 open seats
40097 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Cara Wall-Scheffler 5 open seats
40098 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 Derek Wood 5 open seats
41148 BIO 4930 Arranged Biology Practicum 1-5 John Douglass 5 open seats
Autumn 2023 Computer Science Courses
1876 CSC 4930 Arranged Practicum in Computer Science - University... 2 Carlos Arias Arevalo 0 waitlisted
Winter 2024 Computer Science Courses
21777 CSC 4940 Arranged Internship in Computer Science 1 Carlos Arias Arevalo 4 open seats
Winter 2024 Education: Special (EDSP) Courses
21532 EDSP 4943 Arranged Elementary Special Education Internship A 1-18 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 22 open seats
Spring 2024 Education: Special (EDSP) Courses
41409 EDSP 4944 Arranged Elementary Special Education Internship B 1-18 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 22 open seats
Autumn 2023 Education (EDU) Courses
647 EDU 4930 Arranged Education Practicum 1-10 Jorge Preciado 23 open seats
Winter 2024 Education (EDU) Courses
20627 EDU 4930 Arranged Education Practicum 1-10 Jorge Preciado 22 open seats
21535 EDU 4941 Arranged Elementary School Internship A 9 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 6 open seats
21536 EDU 4943 Arranged Elementary Internship: Music 1-18 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 25 open seats
21537 EDU 4945 Arranged Secondary Internship A 1-18 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 20 open seats
Spring 2024 Education (EDU) Courses
40570 EDU 4930 Arranged Education Practicum 1-10 Jorge Preciado 23 open seats
41411 EDU 4942 Arranged Elementary School Internship B 15 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 6 open seats
41413 EDU 4943 Arranged Elementary Internship: Music 1-18 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 25 open seats
41415 EDU 4946 Arranged Secondary Internship B 16 Krystle Jalalian-Chursky 20 open seats
Summer 2023 Engineering Science Courses
60717 EGR 4931 Arranged Engineering Practicum 1-5 Daniel Keene 2 open seats
Autumn 2023 Engineering Science Courses
1789 EGR 4930 Arranged Practicum - Service 1-5 Daniel Keene 1 open seats
Winter 2024 Engineering Science Courses
21778 EGR 4930 Arranged Practicum - Service 1-5 Daniel Keene 4 open seats
Spring 2024 Engineering Science Courses
41619 EGR 2930 Arranged Practicum 1-5 Daniel Keene 3 open seats
41591 EGR 4930 Arranged Practicum - Service 1-5 Daniel Keene 3 open seats
Autumn 2023 English Courses
1866 ENG 4900 Arranged IS: Roman Law & Gender Justice 3 Kimberly Segall 1 open seats
1016 ENG 4930 Arranged English Practicum 1-5 TBA Staff -
Winter 2024 English Courses
21027 ENG 4930 Arranged English Practicum 1-5 TBA Staff -
Spring 2024 English Courses
40974 ENG 4930 Arranged English Practicum 1-5 TBA Staff -
Autumn 2023 Family Consumer Science Courses
1221 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Mya Kwon 1 open seats
1504 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Joey Freeman 1 open seats
1766 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1 Allie Elison 0 waitlisted
1667 FCS 4931 Arranged Practicum in Design Production 1-5 Gwia Kim 5 open seats
Winter 2024 Family Consumer Science Courses
21161 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Mya Kwon 1 open seats
21186 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Catalina Vlad-Ortiz 1 open seats
21761 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Jaeil Lee 2 open seats
20267 FCS 4931 Arranged Practicum in Design Production 1-5 Gwia Kim 0 waitlisted
Spring 2024 Family Consumer Science Courses
41321 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Joey Freeman 0 waitlisted
41430 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Mya Kwon 0 waitlisted
41431 FCS 4930 Arranged Family and Consumer Science Practicum 1-5 Jaeil Lee 2 open seats
40274 FCS 4931 Arranged Practicum in Design Production 1-5 Gwia Kim 1 open seats
Autumn 2023 French Courses
739 FRE 4930 Arranged French Tutorial Practicum 1-6 Michelle Beauclair 1 open seats
Winter 2024 French Courses
20830 FRE 4930 Arranged French Tutorial Practicum 1-6 Michelle Beauclair 4 open seats
Spring 2024 French Courses
40953 FRE 4930 Arranged French Tutorial Practicum 1-6 Michelle Beauclair 3 open seats
Summer 2023 Global Development Studies Courses
60697 GDEV 4940 Arranged Global Development Internship 1-15 Mohammad Qadam Shah 8 open seats
Autumn 2023 Health and Human Performance Courses
805 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Dale Cannavan 11 open seats
806 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Jarrett Mentink 13 open seats
Winter 2024 Health and Human Performance Courses
20782 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Katie Butte 12 open seats
21108 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Dale Cannavan 13 open seats
21109 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Jarrett Mentink 13 open seats
Spring 2024 Health and Human Performance Courses
40733 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Jarrett Mentink 12 open seats
41050 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Katie Butte 11 open seats
41051 HHP 4930 Arranged Exercise Science Practicum 1-5 Dale Cannavan 12 open seats
40734 HHP 4931 Arranged Athletic Training Practicum 1-5 Shirley Chandler 9 open seats
Summer 2023 History Courses
60673 HIS 4600 Arranged Pacific Northwest Senior Tutorial 5 Bill Woodward 5 open seats
60708 HIS 4930 Arranged Mentoring Practicum 1-5 Rebecca Hughes 0 waitlisted
Winter 2024 History Courses
21713 HIS 4930 Arranged Mentoring Practicum 1 Alissa Walter 0 waitlisted
21765 HIS 4930 Arranged Mentoring Practicum 3 Alissa Walter 1 open seats
21787 HIS 4930 Arranged Mentoring Practicum 1 Rebecca Hughes 0 waitlisted
Spring 2024 History Courses
41603 HIS 4930 Arranged Mentoring Practicum 2 Rebecca Hughes 0 waitlisted
Summer 2023 Honors Program Courses
60716 HON 4900 Arranged Honors Independent Study 1-5 Christine Chaney 9 open seats
Winter 2024 Honors Program Courses
20765 HON 4900 Arranged Honors Independent Study 1-5 TBA Staff -
Autumn 2023 Journalism Courses
138 JRN 3930 Arranged Publication Editor Practicum 1-3 Peg Achterman 2 open seats
Winter 2024 Journalism Courses
20147 JRN 3931 Arranged Publication Editor Practicum 1-3 Peg Achterman 2 open seats
Spring 2024 Journalism Courses
40228 JRN 3932 Arranged Publication Editor Practicum 1-3 Peg Achterman 2 open seats
Autumn 2023 Leadership Courses
504 LDR 4930 Arranged Leadership Practicum 1-10 Chuck Strawn -
Winter 2024 Leadership Courses
20098 LDR 4930 Arranged Leadership Practicum 1-10 Chuck Strawn -
Spring 2024 Leadership Courses
40003 LDR 4930 Arranged Leadership Practicum 1-10 Chuck Strawn -
Autumn 2023 Linguistics Courses
1410 LIN 4930 Arranged Tutorial Practicum 1-5 Katya Nemtchinova 5 open seats
Winter 2024 Linguistics Courses
21171 LIN 4930 Arranged Tutorial Practicum 1-5 Katya Nemtchinova -
Autumn 2023 Mathematics Courses
1265 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
1266 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Brian Gill -
1269 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
1270 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
1015 MAT 4930 Arranged Practicum in Mathematics 1-5 Wai Lau 4 open seats
1013 MAT 4950 Arranged Special Topics in Mathematics 1-5 TBA Staff -
1014 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
1272 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Brian Gill -
1275 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
1276 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
Winter 2024 Mathematics Courses
21210 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
21211 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Brian Gill 5 open seats
21214 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
21215 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
21025 MAT 4930 Arranged Practicum in Mathematics 1-5 Wai Lau 5 open seats
21023 MAT 4950 Arranged Special Topics in Mathematics 1-5 TBA Staff -
21024 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
21217 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Brian Gill 5 open seats
21220 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
21221 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
Spring 2024 Mathematics Courses
41087 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
41088 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Brian Gill 2 open seats
41091 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
41092 MAT 4900 Arranged Independent Project/Design in Mathematics 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
40969 MAT 4930 Arranged Practicum in Mathematics 1-5 Wai Lau 4 open seats
40970 MAT 4950 Arranged Special Topics in Mathematics 1-5 TBA Staff -
40971 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 John Hossler 5 open seats
41094 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Brian Gill 5 open seats
41097 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Sarah McCord 5 open seats
41098 MAT 4960 Arranged UG Mathematics Research 1-3 Wai Lau 5 open seats
Autumn 2023 Music Courses
861 MUS 2201 Arranged Indiv Instr-Flute Music Majors 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
860 MUS 2201 Arranged Individual Instruction-Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
863 MUS 2202 Arranged Indiv Instr-Oboe Music Majors 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
862 MUS 2202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
865 MUS 2203 Arranged Indiv Instr-Clarinet Mus Major 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
864 MUS 2203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 9 open seats
867 MUS 2204 Arranged Indiv Instr-Bassoon Mus Majors 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
866 MUS 2204 Arranged Individual Instruction - Bassoon 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
869 MUS 2205 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trumpet Mus Majors 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
868 MUS 2205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
871 MUS 2206 Arranged Indiv Instr-Horn Music Majors 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
870 MUS 2206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
873 MUS 2207 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trombone Mus Major 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
872 MUS 2207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
875 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instr-Euphonium Maj 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
874 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
876 MUS 2209 Arranged Indiv Instr-Tuba Music Majors 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
877 MUS 2209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
879 MUS 2210 Arranged Indiv Instr-Percussion Mus Mjr 1-2 Dan Adams 6 open seats
878 MUS 2210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 3 open seats
881 MUS 2211 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violin Mus Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 8 open seats
880 MUS 2211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 9 open seats
882 MUS 2212 Arranged Indiv Instr-Viola Music Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
883 MUS 2212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
885 MUS 2213 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violoncello Mus Mj 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 8 open seats
884 MUS 2213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violoncello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 10 open seats
887 MUS 2214 Arranged Indiv Instr-Double Bass Mus Mj 1-2 Todd Gowers 8 open seats
886 MUS 2214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 10 open seats
889 MUS 2215 Arranged Indiv Instr-Harp Music Majors 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
888 MUS 2215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
891 MUS 2216 Arranged Indiv Instr-Organ Music Majors 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
890 MUS 2216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 9 open seats
1802 MUS 2217 Arranged Indiv Instr-Piano Music Majors 1-2 Leslie Martin 6 open seats
1799 MUS 2217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
1218 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Jan Nelson 2 open seats
902 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 5 open seats
906 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 0 waitlisted
908 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Darrell Jordan 7 open seats
901 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 9 open seats
903 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 9 open seats
905 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 7 open seats
907 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 10 open seats
910 MUS 2220 Arranged Ind Instr-Clsscl Guitar Mus Mj 1-2 Gregory Fulton 6 open seats
909 MUS 2220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 8 open seats
914 MUS 2221 Arranged Indiv Instr-Saxophone Mus Mjr 1-2 Evan Smith 8 open seats
913 MUS 2221 Arranged Individual Instr-Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
918 MUS 2223 Arranged Ind Instr-Jazz Guitar Mus Mjr 1-2 Gregory Fulton 7 open seats
917 MUS 2223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 7 open seats
920 MUS 2224 Arranged Indiv Instr-Jazz Piano Mus Mjr 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 5 open seats
919 MUS 2224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 9 open seats
922 MUS 2225 Arranged Ind Instr-Harpsichord Mus Mjr 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
921 MUS 2225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
946 MUS 4201 Arranged Individual Instruction - Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
947 MUS 4202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 9 open seats
948 MUS 4203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
949 MUS 4204 Arranged Individual Instruction - Bassoon 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
950 MUS 4205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
951 MUS 4206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
952 MUS 4207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
953 MUS 4208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
954 MUS 4209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
955 MUS 4210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 9 open seats
956 MUS 4211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 9 open seats
957 MUS 4212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
958 MUS 4213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violincello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 9 open seats
959 MUS 4214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 9 open seats
960 MUS 4215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
961 MUS 4216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 9 open seats
1800 MUS 4217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Leslie Martin 6 open seats
1220 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 8 open seats
967 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 8 open seats
968 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 9 open seats
969 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 9 open seats
970 MUS 4220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 10 open seats
972 MUS 4221 Arranged Individual Instruction - Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 7 open seats
974 MUS 4223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 6 open seats
975 MUS 4224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 10 open seats
976 MUS 4225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
978 MUS 4226 Arranged Individual Instruction - Composition 1-2 Ryan Ellis 10 open seats
979 MUS 4226 Arranged Individual Instruction - Composition 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 4 open seats
Winter 2024 Music Courses
20870 MUS 2201 Arranged Indiv Instr-Flute Music Majors 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
20869 MUS 2201 Arranged Individual Instruction-Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 9 open seats
20872 MUS 2202 Arranged Indiv Instr-Oboe Music Majors 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
20871 MUS 2202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
20873 MUS 2203 Arranged Indiv Instr-Clarinet Mus Major 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
20874 MUS 2203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
20875 MUS 2204 Arranged Indiv Instr-Bassoon Mus Majors 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
20876 MUS 2204 Arranged Individual Instruction - Bassoon 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
20877 MUS 2205 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trumpet Mus Majors 1-2 Allison Damon 9 open seats
20878 MUS 2205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
20879 MUS 2206 Arranged Indiv Instr-Horn Music Majors 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
20880 MUS 2206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
20881 MUS 2207 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trombone Mus Major 1-2 David Krosschell 8 open seats
20882 MUS 2207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20883 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instr-Euphonium Maj 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
20884 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20885 MUS 2209 Arranged Indiv Instr-Tuba Music Majors 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
20886 MUS 2209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20888 MUS 2210 Arranged Indiv Instr-Percussion Mus Mjr 1-2 Dan Adams 9 open seats
20887 MUS 2210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 4 open seats
20889 MUS 2211 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violin Mus Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
20890 MUS 2211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 9 open seats
20891 MUS 2212 Arranged Indiv Instr-Viola Music Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
20892 MUS 2212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
20893 MUS 2213 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violoncello Mus Mj 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 8 open seats
20894 MUS 2213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violoncello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 10 open seats
20895 MUS 2214 Arranged Indiv Instr-Double Bass Mus Mj 1-2 Todd Gowers 10 open seats
20896 MUS 2214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 10 open seats
20897 MUS 2215 Arranged Indiv Instr-Harp Music Majors 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
20898 MUS 2215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
20899 MUS 2216 Arranged Indiv Instr-Organ Music Majors 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20900 MUS 2216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20901 MUS 2217 Arranged Indiv Instr-Piano Music Majors 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 9 open seats
20907 MUS 2217 Arranged Indiv Instr-Piano Music Majors 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 4 open seats
20902 MUS 2217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 10 open seats
20908 MUS 2217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 9 open seats
20910 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 7 open seats
20914 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 0 waitlisted
20916 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Darrell Jordan 7 open seats
21133 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Jan Nelson 3 open seats
20911 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 8 open seats
20915 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 5 open seats
20917 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 10 open seats
21134 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 10 open seats
20918 MUS 2220 Arranged Ind Instr-Clsscl Guitar Mus Mj 1-2 Gregory Fulton 5 open seats
20919 MUS 2220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 9 open seats
20922 MUS 2221 Arranged Indiv Instr-Saxophone Mus Mjr 1-2 Evan Smith 9 open seats
20923 MUS 2221 Arranged Individual Instr-Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
20924 MUS 2223 Arranged Ind Instr-Jazz Guitar Mus Mjr 1-2 Gregory Fulton 5 open seats
20925 MUS 2223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 7 open seats
20928 MUS 2224 Arranged Indiv Instr-Jazz Piano Mus Mjr 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 8 open seats
20929 MUS 2224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 10 open seats
20930 MUS 2225 Arranged Ind Instr-Harpsichord Mus Mjr 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20931 MUS 2225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20961 MUS 4201 Arranged Individual Instruction - Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
20962 MUS 4202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 9 open seats
20963 MUS 4203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
20964 MUS 4204 Arranged Individual Instruction - Bassoon 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
20965 MUS 4205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 TBA Staff 10 open seats
20966 MUS 4206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
20967 MUS 4207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20968 MUS 4208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20969 MUS 4209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
20970 MUS 4210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 10 open seats
20971 MUS 4211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 8 open seats
20972 MUS 4212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
20973 MUS 4213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violincello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 10 open seats
20974 MUS 4214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 8 open seats
20975 MUS 4215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
20976 MUS 4216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20977 MUS 4217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 7 open seats
20980 MUS 4217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 8 open seats
20982 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 8 open seats
20983 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 8 open seats
20984 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 9 open seats
21135 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 7 open seats
20985 MUS 4220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 10 open seats
20987 MUS 4221 Arranged Individual Instruction - Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 7 open seats
20988 MUS 4223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 6 open seats
20990 MUS 4224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 10 open seats
20991 MUS 4225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
20993 MUS 4226 Arranged Individual Instruction - Composition 1-2 Ryan Ellis 10 open seats
20994 MUS 4226 Arranged Individual Instruction - Composition 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 7 open seats
Spring 2024 Music Courses
40794 MUS 2201 Arranged Indiv Instr-Flute Music Majors 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
40795 MUS 2201 Arranged Individual Instruction-Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 9 open seats
40796 MUS 2202 Arranged Indiv Instr-Oboe Music Majors 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
40797 MUS 2202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 10 open seats
40798 MUS 2203 Arranged Indiv Instr-Clarinet Mus Major 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
40799 MUS 2203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
40802 MUS 2205 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trumpet Mus Majors 1-2 Allison Damon 9 open seats
40803 MUS 2205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 Allison Damon 10 open seats
40804 MUS 2206 Arranged Indiv Instr-Horn Music Majors 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
40805 MUS 2206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
40806 MUS 2207 Arranged Indiv Instr-Trombone Mus Major 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
40807 MUS 2207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40808 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instr-Euphonium Maj 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
40809 MUS 2208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40810 MUS 2209 Arranged Indiv Instr-Tuba Music Majors 1-2 David Krosschell 9 open seats
40811 MUS 2209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40812 MUS 2210 Arranged Indiv Instr-Percussion Mus Mjr 1-2 Dan Adams 8 open seats
40813 MUS 2210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 5 open seats
40814 MUS 2211 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violin Mus Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
40815 MUS 2211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 9 open seats
40816 MUS 2212 Arranged Indiv Instr-Viola Music Majors 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
40817 MUS 2212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
40818 MUS 2213 Arranged Indiv Instr-Violoncello Mus Mj 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 8 open seats
40819 MUS 2213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violoncello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 10 open seats
40820 MUS 2214 Arranged Indiv Instr-Double Bass Mus Mj 1-2 Todd Gowers 10 open seats
40821 MUS 2214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 10 open seats
40822 MUS 2215 Arranged Indiv Instr-Harp Music Majors 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
40823 MUS 2215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
40824 MUS 2216 Arranged Indiv Instr-Organ Music Majors 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40825 MUS 2216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40826 MUS 2217 Arranged Indiv Instr-Piano Music Majors 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 7 open seats
40832 MUS 2217 Arranged Indiv Instr-Piano Music Majors 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 2 open seats
40827 MUS 2217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 10 open seats
40833 MUS 2217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 10 open seats
40835 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 7 open seats
40839 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 0 waitlisted
40841 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Darrell Jordan 7 open seats
41546 MUS 2219 Arranged Indiv Instr-Voice Music Majors 1-2 Jan Nelson 6 open seats
40836 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 8 open seats
40840 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 8 open seats
40842 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 10 open seats
41545 MUS 2219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 3 open seats
40843 MUS 2220 Arranged Ind Instr-Clsscl Guitar Mus Mj 1-2 Gregory Fulton 3 open seats
40844 MUS 2220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 9 open seats
40847 MUS 2221 Arranged Indiv Instr-Saxophone Mus Mjr 1-2 Evan Smith 8 open seats
40848 MUS 2221 Arranged Individual Instr-Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
40849 MUS 2223 Arranged Ind Instr-Jazz Guitar Mus Mjr 1-2 Gregory Fulton 2 open seats
40850 MUS 2223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 6 open seats
40853 MUS 2224 Arranged Indiv Instr-Jazz Piano Mus Mjr 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 9 open seats
40854 MUS 2224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 9 open seats
40855 MUS 2225 Arranged Ind Instr-Harpsichord Mus Mjr 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40856 MUS 2225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40882 MUS 4201 Arranged Individual Instruction - Flute 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 10 open seats
40883 MUS 4202 Arranged Individual Instruction - Oboe 1-2 Linnea Wentworth 9 open seats
40884 MUS 4203 Arranged Individual Instruction - Clarinet 1-2 Evan Smith 10 open seats
40886 MUS 4205 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trumpet 1-2 Allison Damon 10 open seats
40887 MUS 4206 Arranged Individual Instruction - Horn 1-2 Rodger Burnett 10 open seats
40888 MUS 4207 Arranged Individual Instruction - Trombone 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40889 MUS 4208 Arranged Individual Instruction - Euphonium 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40890 MUS 4209 Arranged Individual Instruction - Tuba 1-2 David Krosschell 10 open seats
40891 MUS 4210 Arranged Individual Instruction - Percussion 1-2 Dan Adams 10 open seats
40892 MUS 4211 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violin 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 9 open seats
40893 MUS 4212 Arranged Individual Instruction - Viola 1-2 Ilkka Talvi 10 open seats
40894 MUS 4213 Arranged Individual Instruction - Violincello 1-2 Mariam Finkelchtein 10 open seats
40895 MUS 4214 Arranged Individual Instruction - Double Bass 1-2 Todd Gowers 8 open seats
40896 MUS 4215 Arranged Individual Instruction - Harp 1-2 Susanne Hussong 10 open seats
40897 MUS 4216 Arranged Individual Instruction - Organ 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40898 MUS 4217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Dainius Vaicekonis 7 open seats
40901 MUS 4217 Arranged Individual Instruction - Piano 1-2 Asta Vaicekonis 6 open seats
40903 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Beth Bonnecroy 8 open seats
40904 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Julie Kae Sigars 8 open seats
40905 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Darrell Jordan 9 open seats
41509 MUS 4219 Arranged Individual Instruction - Voice 1-2 Jan Nelson 8 open seats
40906 MUS 4220 Arranged Individual Instruction - Classical Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 10 open seats
40908 MUS 4221 Arranged Individual Instruction - Saxophone 1-2 Evan Smith 7 open seats
40909 MUS 4223 Arranged Individual Instruction - Jazz Guitar 1-2 Gregory Fulton 6 open seats
40911 MUS 4224 Arranged Individual Instruction-Jazz Piano 1-2 Daniel Kramlich 10 open seats
40912 MUS 4225 Arranged Individual Instruction-Harpsichord 1-2 Leslie Martin 10 open seats
40915 MUS 4226 Arranged Individual Instruction - Composition 1-2 Sarah Bassingthwaighte 5 open seats
Autumn 2023 Nursing Courses
1882 NUR 4941 Arranged Nurse Internship 1 Erla Champ-Gibson 2 open seats
Winter 2024 Philosophy Courses
21078 PHI 4930 Arranged Philosophy Practicum 1-8 Rebekah Rice 0 waitlisted
Spring 2024 Physics Courses
41671 PHY 4970 Arranged Undergraduate Research 1-5 0 waitlisted
Spring 2024 Political Science Courses
41581 POL 4931 Arranged Political Science Practicum 2 Ruth Ediger 0 waitlisted
Autumn 2023 Social Justice/Cultrl Studies Courses
1017 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 1-5 Kimberly Segall 0 waitlisted
1895 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 3 Jennifer McFarlane Harris 0 waitlisted
Winter 2024 Social Justice/Cultrl Studies Courses
21026 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 1-5 Kimberly Segall 0 waitlisted
Spring 2024 Social Justice/Cultrl Studies Courses
40973 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 1-5 Kimberly Segall -
41610 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 3 Kimberly Segall 1 open seats
41650 SJC 4930 Arranged Social Justice Practicum 3 Kimberly Segall 0 waitlisted
Autumn 2023 Spanish Courses
1555 SPN 4930 Arranged Spanish Tutorial Practicum 1-6 Robert Baah 4 open seats
Winter 2024 Spanish Courses
21435 SPN 4930 Arranged Spanish Tutorial Practicum 1-6 Robert Baah -
Spring 2024 Spanish Courses
41597 SPN 4930 Arranged Spanish Tutorial Practicum 3 Robert Baah 0 waitlisted
41598 SPN 4930 Arranged Spanish Tutorial Practicum 3 Karen Julka-Tischhauser 0 waitlisted
Autumn 2023 Theatre Courses
1783 TRE 4930 Arranged Theatre Practicum 1-3 Candace Vance 0 waitlisted
Winter 2024 Theatre Courses
21740 TRE 4930 Arranged Theatre Practicum 1-3 Shelby Lunderman 0 waitlisted
Autumn 2023 University Colloquium Courses
536 UCOL 2930 Arranged University Colloquium Mentor 1 Andrew Ryder 22 open seats
537 UCOL 3930 Arranged University Colloquium Mentor 1 Andrew Ryder 30 open seats
Autumn 2023 University Foundations Courses
1702 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 1 open seats
1703 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
1704 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
1705 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
1706 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 1 open seats
1826 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1698) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
1707 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1708 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1709 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1710 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1711 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1827 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1699) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
1712 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1700) 0 Doug Koskela 0 waitlisted
1713 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1700) 0 Doug Koskela 0 waitlisted
1714 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1700) 0 Doug Koskela 0 waitlisted
1715 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1700) 0 Doug Koskela 1 open seats
1716 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1700) 0 Doug Koskela 0 waitlisted
1717 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1701) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
1718 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1701) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
1719 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1701) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
1720 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1701) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
1721 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 1701) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
Winter 2024 University Foundations Courses
21605 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 1 open seats
21606 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
21607 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
21608 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 1 open seats
21609 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 1 open seats
21694 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21601) 0 Esther Cen 0 waitlisted
21610 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
21611 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 2 open seats
21612 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 4 open seats
21613 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 1 open seats
21614 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
21695 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21602) 0 Katherine Douglass 3 open seats
21615 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford 2 open seats
21616 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
21617 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
21618 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford -
21619 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
21696 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 21603) 0 Mike Langford 1 open seats
Spring 2024 University Foundations Courses
41475 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41471) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
41476 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41471) 0 Katherine Douglass 1 open seats
41477 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41471) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
41478 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41471) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
41479 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41471) 0 Katherine Douglass 0 waitlisted
41480 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41472) 0 Jeff Keuss 1 open seats
41481 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41472) 0 Jeff Keuss 0 waitlisted
41484 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41472) 0 Jeff Keuss 2 open seats
41485 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41473) 0 Doug Koskela 1 open seats
41486 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41473) 0 Doug Koskela 1 open seats
41487 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41473) 0 Doug Koskela 1 open seats
41488 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41473) 0 Doug Koskela 1 open seats
41489 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41473) 0 Doug Koskela 4 open seats
41490 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41474) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
41491 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41474) 0 Mike Langford 3 open seats
41492 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41474) 0 Mike Langford 0 waitlisted
41494 UFDN 1000L Arranged Small Group Lab (Accompanies CRN 41474) 0 Mike Langford 3 open seats